T4 オルタネータ オーバーホール

Bosch 120A:
028903018C,021903017b,0289030225rx
Bosch 0986038950 0123510005

ベアリング:
6203 RS,6203 2RS (rubber seal) 17 IDx40x12mm
6303 RS,6303 2RS (rubber seal) 17 ID x 47x 14mm
ラビリンスシール
*ZZ(メタルシールド)使用不可

Bosch純正:中国製2千円
NTN日本製:200円

ベアリング・フィッテイングリング:

スリップリング:400番 研磨
ボルテージレギュレーター・ブラシ:700円
burush: 4mm x 6mm x 16mm
New 12mm Weak 5mm

CROSS REFERENCE:
BOSCH 0123510005
BOSCH 0120465020
BOSCH 0123505005
BOSCH 0123510001
BOSCH 0123510006
BOSCH 0123510034
BOSCH 0123510054
BOSCH 0986038950
BOSCH 0986039210
BOSCH 3895
BOSCH 3921
DELCO/FORD 95VW10300GA
DELCO/FORD 95VWGA
LUCAS LRB00175
LUCAS LRB175
VALEO 2542584
VALEO 437369
VALEO 437392
VALEO A13VI293
0101542102
VOLKSWAGEN 021903025B
VOLKSVAGEN 021903025c
VOLKSWAGEN 021903017B
VOLKSWAGEN 028903018C
VOLKSWAGEN 028903018CX
VOLKSWAGEN 028903025R
VOLKSWAGEN 037903023F
VOLKSWAGEN 037903025A

other:
0120465020 0120465021 0120510330 0123505005 0123505010 0123510001 0123510005 0123510006 0123510032 0123510034 0123510056 021903023L 021903025B 023903025R 028903018C 028903018CX 028903025R 037903023F 074903023R 0986038950 0986039210 0986046460 2111491202 2111501202 2111611202 2542584 32038950 32039210 4082300072686 437369 5248 731689001 8EL731689001 9038950 9039210 A13VI293 B120510330 CA828IR DRA8950 DRA8950 LRB175 NCR14V120A NCR14V60120A NCR14V70120A SA634

AMSCO VA-13382-6, VA-13382-7, VA-13621
BOSCH 0120465019, 0120465020, 0120465021, 0120485045, 0120485046,
0123310007, 0123505005, 0123505010, 0123510001, 0123510005,
0123510007, 0123510016, 0123510026, 0123510034, 0123510053, 0-120-465-019, 0-120-465-020, 0-120-465-021, 0-123-505-005, 0-123-505-010, 0-123-510-001, 0-123-510-005, 0-123-510-006, 0-123-510-007, 0-123-510-034, 0-123-510-053, 0-123-510-054, AL0178X, AL0184X
DELCO 10464341, DRA8950
DENSO 210-6100
FORD 95VW-GA, 95VW-KA, 95VW-10300-GA, 95VW-10300-KA
HOLLANDER 58454, 58780, 58781
ISKRA IA1191, IA 1191
LESTER 13382, 13438, 13621
MOTORCRAFT 95VW10300KA
VALEO 437369, 565647, 565648, 565725, 565728, 566201, 566117
VOLKSWAGEN 021903017B, 021903023L, 021903025B, 021903025G, 028903018C, 028903025R, 028903027P, 037903023F, 074-903-025R, 021-903-017B, 028-903-018C, 021-903-023L, 021-903-025B, 021-903-025G, 028-903-025R, 037-903-023F, 037-903-023F

150
0101542102 0123520002 021903025C 028903025C 0986038610 0986039080 32038610 32039080 4082300089530 437386 5591 7361233 737163001 8EL737163001 943356508010 95VW10300SA A0101542102 CA1143IR DRA8610 DRA8610 DRA9080 DRA9080 NCR14V90150A


Advertisements
This entry was posted in T4. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s